Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Apricot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Apricot<sup>1</sup> (5.8%) (Sulphites), Cream, Thickeners (1442, 410), Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus), Preservative (202), Natural Colours (160a, 160b), Acidity Regulators (330, 332) <sup>1</sup> Diced and dried

Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Apricot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Apricot is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie