Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Apricot Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Apricot (7.4%) (Diced and Rehydrated Dried Apricot, Sulphites), Milk Solids, Thickeners (1442, 410), Natural Flavour, Live Cultures<sup>1</sup>, Preservative (202), Natural Colours (160a, 160b), Acidity Regulators (330, 332)

Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Apricot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Apricot is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping