Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Raspberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Raspberry (4%), Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Flavour, Live Cultures (S. Thermophilus DC 29 Strain from artisanal Greek yoghurt, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus), Preservative (202), Acidity Regulators (330, 332)

Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Soy Free? Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Raspberry | Spoonful