Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Raspberry (4%), Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Flavour, Live Cultures (S. Thermophilus DC 29 Strain from artisanal Greek yoghurt, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus), Preservative (202), Acidity Regulators (330, 332)

Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Tree Nut Free? Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Raspberry | Spoonful