Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Water, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Flavour, Live Cultures (S. Thermophilus DC 29 Strain<sup>*</sup>, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus), Preservative (202), Vanilla Bean Seeds (0.01%), Acidity Regulators (330, 331) <sup>*</sup> From artisanal Greek yoghurt

Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Greek Vanilla | Spoonful