Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Mixed Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Berries (4%) (Boysenberry (1.5%), Strawberry (1%), Blackberry (1%), Raspberry (0.5%) (Reconstituted)), Cream (Milk), Thickener (1442 or 1422), Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (330), Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus (Milk)), Preservative (202) <sup>*</sup> Reconstituted
Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Mixed Berry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Tub


