Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Bean Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Water, Cream (Milk), Thickener (1442 or 1422), Gelatine, Flavour, Live Cultures (Acidophilus and Bifidus (Milk)), Preservative (202), Vanilla Bean Seeds (0.01%), Acidity Regulators (330, 331)
Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Where to buy
Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Bean is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


