Is Fresh & Naked Just Lambs Lettuce 60G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lambs Lettuce
Check Fresh & Naked Just Lambs Lettuce 60G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh & Naked Just Lambs Lettuce 60G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh & Naked Just Lambs Lettuce 60G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


