Is Fresh & Naked Mixed Little Leaves 90G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Rocket, Baby Spinach, Baby Red Chard, Baby Red Lettuce
Check Fresh & Naked Mixed Little Leaves 90G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh & Naked Mixed Little Leaves 90G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh & Naked Mixed Little Leaves 90G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


