Is Fresh & Naked Rocket 60G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Rocket
Check Fresh & Naked Rocket 60G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh & Naked Rocket 60G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Fresh & Naked Rocket 60G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
SpicyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich


