Is Fresh & Naked Spinach 125G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach

Check Fresh & Naked Spinach 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh & Naked Spinach 125G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
CrispTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide Dish