Is Fresh & Naked Sweet Crispy Mix 125g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red & Green Crispita and Apollo

Check Fresh & Naked Sweet Crispy Mix 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh & Naked Sweet Crispy Mix 125g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown