Is Fresh & Natural Salted Extra Large Pistachio, Salted Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PISTACHOS, SALT.
Check Fresh & Natural Salted Extra Large Pistachio, Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh & Natural Salted Extra Large Pistachio, Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Del Monte® Fresh Cut French Style Green Beans with Natural Sea Salt
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


