Is Fresh Natural Tilapia Fillet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tilapia

Check Fresh Natural Tilapia Fillet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Natural Tilapia Fillet is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep