Is Fresh Navel Orange Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

navel oranges PRODUCT OF CHILE/PERU ENJOY YOUR FRESH SELECTION! ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Fresh Navel Orange Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Navel Orange Slices is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing