Is FRESH ORGANIC CITRUS SPLASH VINAIGRETTE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC ORANGE CONC., ORGANIC RICE VINEGAR, ORGANIC PEAR CONC., SEA SALT, ORGANIC KEY LIME FLAVOR, ORGANIC PEPPER, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, GLUTEN FREE!

Check FRESH ORGANIC CITRUS SPLASH VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing