Is FRESH PACK ALMONDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, CINNAMON, BUTTER (CREAM {MILK}, SALT) SALT.

Check FRESH PACK ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast
Peanut Free? FRESH PACK ALMONDS | Spoonful