Is FRESH PACK KOSHER DILL WHOLE PICKLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check FRESH PACK KOSHER DILL WHOLE PICKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH PACK KOSHER DILL WHOLE PICKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Vlasic Kosher Dill Pickle Relish, Dill Relish, 10 oz
Wasa® Sourdough Whole Grain Crispbread 9.7 oz. Pack
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


