Is Fresh Pack Olive Castelvetrano Pitted - 4.4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
castelvetrano olives (pitted), sunflower oil, salt, ascorbic acid
Check Fresh Pack Olive Castelvetrano Pitted - 4.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Pack Olive Castelvetrano Pitted - 4.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & Smoked Ham Lunch Meat Variety Pack 9 oz Package
Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Spears Fresh Pack Pickles Jar
Pearls® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives, 4 Pack, 1.2 oz. Cup
Great Value Kosher Spears Dill Pickle Fresh Pack, 24 fl oz Jar
Mezzetta Mezzetta Pitted Castelvetrano Italian Olives
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavoryFruityButtery
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


