Is Fresh Pack Olive Kalamata Pitted - 5.3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

kalamata olives (pitted), sunflower oil, salt produced in a facility that processes milk and tree nuts

Check Fresh Pack Olive Kalamata Pitted - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Pack Olive Kalamata Pitted - 5.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingIngredient