Is Fresh Pack Olive Mix Greek Pitted - 5.3 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
green and black olives (pitted), sunflower oil, salt
Check Fresh Pack Olive Mix Greek Pitted - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Pack Olive Mix Greek Pitted - 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


