Is Fresh Peeled Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Fresh Peeled Garlic

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic

Check Fresh Peeled Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingStir Fry