Is Fresh Peeled Mandarins, Small Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mandarin oranges
Check Fresh Peeled Mandarins, Small against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Peeled Mandarins, Small in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fresh Peeled Mandarins, Small is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


