Is FRESH PICO, MILD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, WHITE ONION, RED ONION, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC

Check FRESH PICO, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad