Is Fresh Pineapple and Strawberry Bowl, Extra Large Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

strawberries pineapple

Check Fresh Pineapple and Strawberry Bowl, Extra Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Pineapple and Strawberry Bowl, Extra Large is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go