Is Fresh Pineapple in a Bowl, Large Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple.
Check Fresh Pineapple in a Bowl, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Pineapple in a Bowl, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
Fresh Pineapple in a Bowl, Large is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


