Is Fresh Pineapple & Strawberries, Small Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

strawberries pineapple ENJOY YOUR FRESH SELECTION! ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Fresh Pineapple & Strawberries, Small against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Pineapple & Strawberries, Small is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSmoothie