Is Fresh Potato Noodle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Potato starch, Corn starch, Salt, Ethyl alcohol, Propylene glycol, Nature (Sodium Lactate, Sodium Acetate, Propylene Glycol).
Check Fresh Potato Noodle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Potato Noodle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dry, Package
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepStapleDipping


