Is Fresh-Pressed Mulled Sweet Apple Cider Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples
Check Fresh-Pressed Mulled Sweet Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh-Pressed Mulled Sweet Apple Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fresh-Pressed Mulled Sweet Apple Cider is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


