Is Fresh Produce Cebu Mango Dried 100g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected Mangoes, Sugar, E220
Check Fresh Produce Cebu Mango Dried 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Produce Cebu Mango Dried 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Produce Cebu Mango Dried 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


