Is Panda Produce Chilli & Lime Crushed Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Chilli (84%), Lime, Salt, Acidity Regulator (270), Preservative (202)
Check Panda Produce Chilli & Lime Crushed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panda Produce Chilli & Lime Crushed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Panda Produce Chilli & Lime Crushed is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladGarnishing


