Is Fresh Produce Kale Mix Red & Green prepacked 175g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

It's Super Food, Kale Is The Super Hero Of Vegetables, Packing An Amazing Health Punch, Protein To Burn - 2 Grams Of Easy-to-digest Protein In Every Serving, More Iron Than Beef, More Calcium Than Whole Milk, No Fat, Super High Levels Of Magnesium, Potassium And Vitamins A, C & K, There's Omega-3, Omega-6 Sulforaphane With Powerful Anti-cancer Properties, The Antioxidants Lutein And Zeaxanthin, Rangeview Kale Has A Delicious Red Leaf Flavour Perfect For A Salad, Stir-fry, Juicing And As A Steamed Vegetable

Check Fresh Produce Kale Mix Red & Green prepacked 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Produce Kale Mix Red & Green prepacked 175g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladStir FryMeal PrepOn The Go