Is Fresh Produce Mushrooms Flat White prepacked 250g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Te Mata Mushroom Co, Est, 1967

Check Fresh Produce Mushrooms Flat White prepacked 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Produce Mushrooms Flat White prepacked 250g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish