Is Fresh Produce Peaches Golden loose per kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, lemon ginger green tea (green tea, ginger, natural lemon flavor)

Check Fresh Produce Peaches Golden loose per kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Produce Peaches Golden loose per kg is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go