Is Fresh Vegetable Potatoes Perlas Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes
Check Fresh Vegetable Potatoes Perlas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Vegetable Potatoes Perlas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nabisco Premium Fresh Stacks Original Topped with Sea Salt Saltine Crackers 13.6 oz. Box
Idahoan Potatoes Mashed Original Box - 26.2 Oz
Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Twin Cup Original Mashed Potatoes
Great Value Instant Mashed Potatoes, 26.7 oz Box
Hungry Jack Potatoes Hashbrown Original Family Size Box - 4.2 Oz
Where to buy
Fresh Vegetable Potatoes Perlas is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


