Is Fresh Produce Tomatoes Heirloom 300g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes

Check Fresh Produce Tomatoes Heirloom 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Produce Tomatoes Heirloom 300g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
FruityAcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep