Is Fresh Raspberry Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water lemon juice raspberries sugar ***CONTAINS 23% JUICE***
Check Fresh Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Fresh Raspberry Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


