Is Fresh Raw Smooth Organic Sunflower Seed Butter Pure Rejuvenative Foods Low-Temp-Ground Artisan-Ayurvedic-Vegan In-Glass Vitamin-Protein-Antioxidant-Mineral-Nutrition USDA-Certified-Organic-32 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Sunflower Seeds

Check Fresh Raw Smooth Organic Sunflower Seed Butter Pure Rejuvenative Foods Low-Temp-Ground Artisan-Ayurvedic-Vegan In-Glass Vitamin-Protein-Antioxidant-Mineral-Nutrition USDA-Certified-Organic-32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Raw Smooth Organic Sunflower Seed Butter Pure Rejuvenative Foods Low-Temp-Ground Artisan-Ayurvedic-Vegan In-Glass Vitamin-Protein-Antioxidant-Mineral-Nutrition USDA-Certified-Organic-32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast