Is Fresh & Ready fried chicken Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose

Check Fresh & Ready fried chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
DiningSnackingMeal Prep