Is Fresh Red Baby Potatoes, 1.5 lb Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Red Potatoes

Check Fresh Red Baby Potatoes, 1.5 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Red Baby Potatoes, 1.5 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep