Is Fresh Salmon Kabobs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Bell Peppers, Onions, Cherry Tomato, Contains: Fish

Check Fresh Salmon Kabobs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Salmon Kabobs is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Seafood · Stick

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go