Is FRESH SALSA, JALAPENO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATO, FRESH ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN PEPPERS, FRESH CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES.
Check FRESH SALSA, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH SALSA, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


