Is FRESH SALSA, MEDIUM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, (ORGANIC VINE-RIPENED FRESH PEELED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT), ONIONS, LIME JUICE, LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC CILANTRO, GARLIC JALAPENOS, SERRANOS, SEA SALT.

Check FRESH SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep