Is FRESH SALVADORIAN SOUR CREAM, FRESH SALVADORIAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A CULTURED PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO (COLOR), ENZYMES
Check FRESH SALVADORIAN SOUR CREAM, FRESH SALVADORIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH SALVADORIAN SOUR CREAM, FRESH SALVADORIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRESH SALVADORIAN SOUR CREAM, FRESH SALVADORIAN is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingCookingMeal Prep


