Is Fresh sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Spice Mix (Salt, Brown Rice Crumbs, Spices, Tapioca Starch, Garlic, Spice Extracts)
Check Fresh sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


