Is Fresh Seckel Pears Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seckel Pear

Check Fresh Seckel Pears against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Seckel Pears is available at 10 retailers

H-E-BKrogerVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sCentral MarketThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad