Is Fresh Selections, Chocolate Pretzel Nut Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate pretzels (coating [sugar, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, cocoa powder, whey powder, nonfat milk powder, soy lecithin [emulsifier], vanilla]), pretzels [enriched wheat flour [wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate-b1, riboflavin-b

Check Fresh Selections, Chocolate Pretzel Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go