Is Fresh Smoked Whiting Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, White Wine
Check Fresh Smoked Whiting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Smoked Whiting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Fresh Smoked Whiting is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seafood · Slice, Whole
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishMeal Prep


