Is Fresh Strawberry, Mandarin, and Grape Bowl,  Extra Large Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mandarin oranges strawberries red grapes green grapes

Check Fresh Strawberry, Mandarin, and Grape Bowl,  Extra Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Strawberry, Mandarin, and Grape Bowl,  Extra Large is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go