Is FRESH STRAWBERRY PEPPER SPREAD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH WASHINGTON STRAWBERRIES, NON GMO PURE CANE SUGAR, FRESH NON GMO GREEN JALAPENOS, GLUTEN FREE WHITE VINEGAR, NON GMO PLANT BASED PECTIN.
Check FRESH STRAWBERRY PEPPER SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH STRAWBERRY PEPPER SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingTopping


